Run Niagara

June 29, 2019

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 2019-06-29, 10:32 AM

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     18:39    9.99       2  Mike Gigliotti          42  M 40-49      1    M     1
    2     19:39    9.48     138  Jonathan Bradnam        32  M 30-39      1    M     2
    3     20:27    9.11     164  John Gigliotti          42  M 40-49      2    M     3
    4	  21:48	   9.00     101  Marty Mako				 43  M 40-49      3    M     4
    5     22:10    8.41    1023  Ciaran Murray           47  M 40-49      3    M     5
    6     22:58    8.11     367  Frank Guo               59  M 50-59      1    M     6
    7     23:50    7.82     381  Cesar Valladares        30  M 30-39      2    M     7
    8     24:53             145  Chris Krawchuk          34  M 30-39      3    M     8 
    9     25:15    7.38     384  Paisley Kore             5  F 12&U       1    F     1
   10     25:15    7.38     383  Tanya Kore              31  F 30-39      1    F     2
   11     26:10    7.12    1017  Andrew Hayward          54  M 50-59      2    M     9
   12     26:46    6.96     377  Andy Kore               56  M 50-59      3    M    10
   13     26:54    6.93     385  Joanna Cielen           49  F 40-49      1    F     3
   14     27:27    6.79     162  Marc Ducharme           41  M 40-49      4    M    12
   15     27:57    6.67     380  Erin Lyttle             41  F 40-49      2    F     4
   16     28:00    6.66     186  Robert Llord            53  M 50-59      4    M    13
   17     28:03    6.64     378  Tereza Rae              57  F 50-59      1    F     5
   18     28:26    6.55      18  Belen Murch             31  F 30-39      2    F     6
   19     28:45    6.48     369  Nicole Resney           40  F 40-49      3    F     7
   20     28:56    6.44      20  Robert Rintjema         53  M 50-59      5    M    14
   21     29:33    6.31       9  Tammy Talbot            60  F 60-69      1    F     8
   22     29:37              99  Michelle Lucy           51  F 50-59      2    F     9
   23     29:43    6.27     366  Gabriella Guo           29  F 20-29      1    F    10
   24     29:51    6.24     375  Bryan Sheldon           62  M 60-69      1    M    15
   25     29:54    6.23     100  Kimberly Lostracco      40  F 40-49      4    F    11
   26     30:15    6.16     376  Jing Chen               48  F 40-49      5    F    12
   27     30:56    6.03     374  Barbara Laurens         62  F 60-69      2    F    13
   28     31:13    5.97    1042  Elizabeth Hunter        54  F 50-59      3    F    14
   29     31:36    5.90     388  Christine Cameron       52  F 50-59      4    F    15
   30     32:00    5.82    1032  Tiffany Bourret-Meisner 42  F 40-49      6    F    16
   31     33:38    5.54     371  Deanna Waters           38  F 30-39      3    F    17
   32     33:52    5.50      11  Erin Rehus              39  F 30-39      4    F    18
   33     34:06    5.46     379  Debbie Catterall        55  F 50-59      5    F    19
   34     34:39    5.38     363  Brittany Gallant        26  F 20-29      2    F    20
   35     35:18    5.28     372  Jennifer Lamothe        44  F 40-49      7    F    21
   36     35:56    5.19    1030  Melanie Sunday          43  F 40-49      8    F    22
   37     37:51    4.92      61  Siobhan Peazel          39  F 30-39      5    F    23
   38     38:12    4.88     364  Marissa Ditto           33  F 30-39      6    F    24
   39     38:25    4.85      15  Patricia Bartley         0  F 60-69      3    F    25
   40     40:47    4.57     180  Chris Seabrook          48  M 40-49      5    M    16
   41     41:13    4.52       5  Pat Herrmann            68  F 60-69      3    F    26
   42     41:13    4.52     365  Bobbie Thompson         70  F 70+        1    F    27
   43     45:39    4.08      90  Carla Stroud            47  F 40-49      9    F    28
   44     45:39    4.08      89  Becky Western-Macfadyen 46  F 40-49     10    F    29
   45     46:00    4.05     386  Amy Dwolinsky           41  F 40-49     11    F    30
   46     52:00    3.58       6  Hans Herrmann           71  M 70+        1    M    17
   47     52:31    3.55     360  Jackie Sullivan         40  F 40-49     12    F    31

Division Results

Male

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     18:39    9.99       2  Mike Gigliotti          42
    2     19:39    9.48     138  Jonathan Bradnam        32
    3     20:27    9.11     164  John Gigliotti          42
    4     21.48    9.00     101  Marty Mako	             43
    5     22:10    8.41    1023  Ciaran Murray           47
    6     22:58    8.11     367  Frank Guo               59
    7     23:50    7.82     381  Cesar Valladares        30
    8     24:53             145  Chris Krawchuk          34
    9     26:10    7.12    1017  Andrew Hayward          54
   10     26:46    6.96     377  Andy Kore               56
   11     27:27    6.79     162  Marc Ducharme           41
   12     28:00    6.66     186  Robert Llord            53
   13     28:56    6.44      20  Robert Rintjema         53
   14     29:51    6.24     375  Bryan Sheldon           62
   15     40:47    4.57     180  Chris Seabrook          48
   16     52:00    3.58       6  Hans Herrmann           71

Female

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     25:15    7.38     384  Paisley Kore             5
    2     25:15    7.38     383  Tanya Kore              31
    3     26:54    6.93     385  Joanna Cielen           49
    4     27:57    6.67     380  Erin Lyttle             41
    5     28:03    6.64     378  Tereza Rae              57
    6     28:26    6.55      18  Belen Murch             31
    7     28:45    6.48     369  Nicole Resney           40
    8     29:33    6.31       9  Tammy Talbot            60
    9     29:37              99  Michelle Lucy           51   
   10     29:43    6.27     366  Gabriella Guo           29
   11     29:54    6.23     100  Kimberly Lostracco      40
   12     30:15    6.16     376  Jing Chen               48
   13     30:56    6.03     374  Barbara Laurens         62
   14     31:13    5.97    1042  Elizabeth Hunter        54
   15     31:36    5.90     388  Christine Cameron       52
   16     32:00    5.82    1032  Tiffany Bourret-Meisner 42
   17     33:38    5.54     371  Deanna Waters           38
   18     33:52    5.50      11  Erin Rehus              39
   19     34:06    5.46     379  Debbie Catterall        55
   20     34:39    5.38     363  Brittany Gallant        26
   21     35:18    5.28     372  Jennifer Lamothe        44
   22     35:56    5.19    1030  Melanie Sunday          43
   23     37:51    4.92      61  Siobhan Peazel          39
   24     38:12    4.88     364  Marissa Ditto           33
   25     38:25    4.85      15  Patricia Bartley         0
   26     41:13    4.52       5  Pat Herrmann            68
   27     41:13    4.52     365  Bobbie Thompson         70
   28     45:39    4.08      90  Carla Stroud            47
   29     45:39    4.08      89  Becky Western-Macfadyen 46
   30     46:00    4.05     386  Amy Dwolinsky           41
   31     52:31    3.55     360  Jackie Sullivan         40

Division: F 12&U

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     25:15    7.38     384  Paisley Kore             5

Division: F 20-29

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     29:43    6.27     366  Gabriella Guo           29
    2     34:39    5.38     363  Brittany Gallant        26

Division: M 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     19:39    9.48     138  Jonathan Bradnam        32
    2     23:50    7.82     381  Cesar Valladares        30
    3     24:53             145  Chris Krawchuk          34    

Division: F 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     25:15    7.38     383  Tanya Kore              31
    2     28:26    6.55      18  Belen Murch             31
    3     33:38    5.54     371  Deanna Waters           38
    4     33:52    5.50      11  Erin Rehus              39
    5     37:51    4.92      61  Siobhan Peazel          39
    6     38:12    4.88     364  Marissa Ditto           33

Division: M 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     18:39    9.99       2  Mike Gigliotti          42
    2     20:27    9.11     164  John Gigliotti          42
    3 	  21:48	   9.00     101  Marty Mako	             43
    4     22:10    8.41    1023  Ciaran Murray           47
    5     27:27    6.79     162  Marc Ducharme           41
    6     40:47    4.57     180  Chris Seabrook          48

Division: F 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     26:54    6.93     385  Joanna Cielen           49
    2     27:57    6.67     380  Erin Lyttle             41
    3     28:45    6.48     369  Nicole Resney           40
    4     29:54    6.23     100  Kimberly Lostracco      40
    5     30:15    6.16     376  Jing Chen               48
    6     32:00    5.82    1032  Tiffany Bourret-Meisner 42
    7     35:18    5.28     372  Jennifer Lamothe        44
    8     35:56    5.19    1030  Melanie Sunday          43
    9     45:39    4.08      90  Carla Stroud            47
   10     45:39    4.08      89  Becky Western-Macfadyen 46
   11     46:00    4.05     386  Amy Dwolinsky           41
   12     52:31    3.55     360  Jackie Sullivan         40

Division: M 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     22:58    8.11     367  Frank Guo               59
    2     26:10    7.12    1017  Andrew Hayward          54
    3     26:46    6.96     377  Andy Kore               56
    4     28:00    6.66     186  Robert Llord            53
    5     28:56    6.44      20  Robert Rintjema         53

Division: F 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     28:03    6.64     378  Tereza Rae              57
    2     29:37              99  Michelle Lucy           51    
    3     31:13    5.97    1042  Elizabeth Hunter        54
    4     31:36    5.90     388  Christine Cameron       52
    5     34:06    5.46     379  Debbie Catterall        55

Division: M 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     29:51    6.24     375  Bryan Sheldon           62
    2     38:25    4.85      15  Patricia Bartley         0

Division: F 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     29:33    6.31       9  Tammy Talbot            60  
    2     30:56    6.03     374  Barbara Laurens         62
    3     38:25    4.85      15  Patricia Bartley     
    4     41:13    4.52       5  Pat Herrmann            68

Division: M 70+

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     52:00    3.58       6  Hans Herrmann           71

Division: F 70+

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     41:13    4.52     365  Bobbie Thompson         70

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software