July 6, 2019

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 2019-07-06, 10:11 AM

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City      Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     19:14             33  Steve Boyd          34  M 30-39      1    M     1
    2     19:41            392  Matt Greenfield     30  M 30-39      2    M     2
    3     20:58            163  Kaitlyn Palmateer   17  F 13-19      1    F     1
    4     22:01            147  Manny Scott         37  M 30-39      3    M     3
    5     22:27            395  Maddox Harrison     15  M 13-19      1    M     4
    6     22:59           4000  Henri Ragetlie      60  M 60-69      1    M     5
    7     23:24            368  Bill Groves         55  M 50-59      1    M     6
    8     23:49            391  Ping Lin            32  M 30-39      4    M     7
    9     24:04            389  Ryan Dominski       38  M 30-39      5    M     8
   10     25:06            355  Gates Gingras       42  M 40-49      1    M     9
   11     25:40            393  Andy Kore           56  M 50-59      2    M    10
   12     26:06             91  Vicky Kelly         47  F 40-49      1    F     2
   13     26:19            369  Nicole Resney       40  F 40-49      2    F     3
   14     27:06            385  Joanna Cielen       49  F 40-49      3    F     4
   15     27:14             19  Claudia Villalon    39  F 30-39      1    F     5
   16     27:31            162  Marc Ducharme       41  M 40-49      2    M    11
   17     27:41           1028  Angela Hamann       43  F 40-49      4    F     6
   18     27:48            171  Terry Desrochers    44  M 40-49      3    M    12
   19     28:35             18  Belen Murch         31  F 30-39      2    F     7
   20     29:08            399  Brittany Phillips   30  F 30-39      3    F     8
   21     29:33            397  Jennifer Desrochers 44  F 40-49      5    F     9
   22     29:48            354  Sam Dowling         73  M 70+        1    M    13
   23     30:21            394  Yanan Mou           48  F 40-49      6    F    10
   24     30:24            388  Christine Cameron   52  F 50-59      1    F    11
   25     30:38           1062  John Cathcart       68  M 60-69      2    M    14
   26     30:40             71  Laura DiPietro      40  F 40-49      7    F    12
   27     31:13            398  Natalie Phelan      46  F 40-49      8    F    13
   28     33:01            114  Bridget Peazel      11  F 12&U       1    F    14
   29     33:38             31  Ken Longo           47  M 40-49      4    M    15
   30     34:48             61  Siobhan Peazel      39  F 30-39      4    F    15
   31     35:52             12  Sarah Phillips      49  F 40-49      9    F    16
   32     36:15            137  Stephen Seguin      32  M 30-39      6    M    16
   33     36:15           6500  Melody Law          32  F 30-39      5    F    17
   34     37:15             15  Patricia Bartley     0  F 60-69      1    F    18
   35     39:32            390  Lori Gill           40  F 40-49     10    F    19
   36     39:35           1075  Jeannine Reece      27  F 20-29      1    F    20
   37     39:40             10  Jenn Stayzer        47  F 40-49     11    F    21
   38     39:42            180  Chris Seabrook      48  M 40-49      5    M    17
   39     40:56            370  Laura Andres        32  F 30-39      6    F    22
   40     41:00              5  Pat Herrmann        68  F 60-69      2    F    23
   41     44:12            396  Lauren Cunningham   38  F 30-39      7    F    24
   42     45:57           1074  Kasia Malinowska    44  F 40-49     12    F    25
   43     49:00              6  Hans Herrmann       71  M 70+        2    M    18

Division Results

Male

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City      Age 
    1     19:14             33  Steve Boyd          34
    2     19:41            392  Matt Greenfield     30
    3     22:01            147  Manny Scott         37
    4     22:27            395  Maddox Harrison     15
    5     22:59           4000  Henri Ragetlie      60
    6     23:24            368  Bill Groves         55
    7     23:49            391  Ping Lin            32
    8     24:04            389  Ryan Dominski       38
    9     25:06            355  Gates Gingras       42
   10     25:40            393  Andy Kore           56
   11     27:31            162  Marc Ducharme       41
   12     27:48            171  Terry Desrochers    44
   13     29:48            354  Sam Dowling         73
   14     30:38           1062  John Cathcart       68
   15     33:38             31  Ken Longo           47
   16     36:15            137  Stephen Seguin      32
   17     39:42            180  Chris Seabrook      48
   18     49:00              6  Hans Herrmann       71

Female

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City      Age 
    1     20:58            163  Kaitlyn Palmateer   17
    2     26:06             91  Vicky Kelly         47
    3     26:19            369  Nicole Resney       40
    4     27:06            385  Joanna Cielen       49
    5     27:14             19  Claudia Villalon    39
    6     27:41           1028  Angela Hamann       43
    7     28:35             18  Belen Murch         31
    8     29:08            399  Brittany Phillips   30
    9     29:33            397  Jennifer Desrochers 44
   10     30:21            394  Yanan Mou           48
   11     30:24            388  Christine Cameron   52
   12     30:40             71  Laura DiPietro      40
   13     31:13            398  Natalie Phelan      46
   14     33:01            114  Bridget Peazel      11
   15     34:48             61  Siobhan Peazel      39
   16     35:52             12  Sarah Phillips      49
   17     36:15           6500  Melody Law          32
   18     37:15             15  Patricia Bartley     0
   19     39:32            390  Lori Gill           40
   20     39:35           1075  Jeannine Reece      27
   21     39:40             10  Jenn Stayzer        47
   22     40:56            370  Laura Andres        32
   23     41:00              5  Pat Herrmann        68
   24     44:12            396  Lauren Cunningham   38
   25     45:57           1074  Kasia Malinowska    44

Division: F 12&U

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City      Age 
    1     33:01            114  Bridget Peazel      11

Division: M 13-19

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City      Age 
    1     22:27            395  Maddox Harrison     15

Division: F 13-19

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City      Age 
    1     20:58            163  Kaitlyn Palmateer   17

Division: F 20-29

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City      Age 
    1     39:35           1075  Jeannine Reece      27

Division: M 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City      Age 
    1     19:14             33  Steve Boyd          34
    2     19:41            392  Matt Greenfield     30
    3     22:01            147  Manny Scott         37
    4     23:49            391  Ping Lin            32
    5     24:04            389  Ryan Dominski       38
    6     36:15            137  Stephen Seguin      32

Division: F 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City      Age 
    1     27:14             19  Claudia Villalon    39
    2     28:35             18  Belen Murch         31
    3     29:08            399  Brittany Phillips   30
    4     34:48             61  Siobhan Peazel      39
    5     36:15           6500  Melody Law          32
    6     40:56            370  Laura Andres        32
    7     44:12            396  Lauren Cunningham   38

Division: M 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City      Age 
    1     25:06            355  Gates Gingras       42
    2     27:31            162  Marc Ducharme       41
    3     27:48            171  Terry Desrochers    44
    4     33:38             31  Ken Longo           47
    5     39:42            180  Chris Seabrook      48

Division: F 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City      Age 
    1     26:06             91  Vicky Kelly         47
    2     26:19            369  Nicole Resney       40
    3     27:06            385  Joanna Cielen       49
    4     27:41           1028  Angela Hamann       43
    5     29:33            397  Jennifer Desrochers 44
    6     30:21            394  Yanan Mou           48
    7     30:40             71  Laura DiPietro      40
    8     31:13            398  Natalie Phelan      46
    9     35:52             12  Sarah Phillips      49
   10     39:32            390  Lori Gill           40
   11     39:40             10  Jenn Stayzer        47
   12     45:57           1074  Kasia Malinowska    44

Division: M 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City      Age 
    1     23:24            368  Bill Groves         55
    2     25:40            393  Andy Kore           56

Division: F 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City      Age 
    1     30:24            388  Christine Cameron   52

Division: M 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City      Age 
    1     22:59           4000  Henri Ragetlie      60
    2     30:38           1062  John Cathcart       68

Division: F 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City      Age 
    1     37:15             15  Patricia Bartley     0
    2     41:00              5  Pat Herrmann        68

Division: M 70+

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City      Age 
    1     29:48            354  Sam Dowling         73
    2     49:00              6  Hans Herrmann       71

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software