September 28, 2019

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 2019-09-28, 10:49 AM

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     18:20   3:40.0    138  Jonathan Bradnam   32  M 30-39      1    M     1
    2     20:53   4:10.6    123  Steven Taras       15  M 13-19      1    M     2
    3     21:04   4:12.8   1023  Ciaran Murray      47  M 40-49      1    M     3
    4     22:14   4:26.8    122  Daniel Taras       13  M 13-19      2    M     4
    5     22:18   4:27.7    124  Peter Taras        47  M 40-49      2    M     5
    6     23:55   4:47.1    355  Gates Gingras      42  M 40-49      3    M     6
    7     24:52   4:58.4     77  Tony Pisano        42  M 40-49      4    M     7
    8     26:15   5:15.0    126  Margaret Taras     18  F 13-19      1    F     1
    9     26:29   5:17.8    125  Tony Ranalli       51  M 50-59      1    M     8
   10     26:48   5:21.7    380  Erin Lyttle        41  F 40-49      1    F     2
   11     29:18   5:51.7     20  Robert Rintjema    53  M 50-59      2    M     9
   12     29:46   5:57.2    100  Kimberly Lostracco 40  F 40-49      2    F     3
   13     30:00               9  Tammy Talbot       60  F 60-69      1    F     4
   14     30:14   6:02.9     49  Kyle Rintjema      16  M 13-19      3    M    10
   15     31:29   6:17.9    137  Stephen Seguin     32  M 30-39      2    M    11
   16     31:29   6:17.9     65  Melody Law         32  F 30-39      1    F     5
   17     32:07   6:25.5     11  Erin Rehus         39  F 30-39      2    F     6
   18     32:34   6:30.8     72  Linda Martin       72  F 70+        1    F     7
   19     34:49   6:58.0     12  Sarah Phillips     49  F 40-49      3    F     8
   20     36:48   7:21.7     15  Patricia Bartley   65  F 60-69      2    F     9

Division Results

Male

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     18:20   3:40.0    138  Jonathan Bradnam   32
    2     20:53   4:10.6    123  Steven Taras       15
    3     21:04   4:12.8   1023  Ciaran Murray      47
    4     22:14   4:26.8    122  Daniel Taras       13
    5     22:18   4:27.7    124  Peter Taras        47
    6     23:55   4:47.1    355  Gates Gingras      42
    7     24:52   4:58.4     77  Tony Pisano        42
    8     26:29   5:17.8    125  Tony Ranalli       51
    9     29:18   5:51.7     20  Robert Rintjema    53
   10     30:14   6:02.9     49  Kyle Rintjema      16
   11     31:29   6:17.9    137  Stephen Seguin     32

Female

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     26:15   5:15.0    126  Margaret Taras     18
    2     26:48   5:21.7    380  Erin Lyttle        41
    3     29:46   5:57.2    100  Kimberly Lostracco 40
    4     30:00               9  Tammy Talbot       60
    5     31:29   6:17.9     65  Melody Law         32
    6     32:07   6:25.5     11  Erin Rehus         39
    7     32:34   6:30.8     72  Linda Martin       72
    8     34:49   6:58.0     12  Sarah Phillips     49
    9     36:48   7:21.7     15  Patricia Bartley   65

Division: M 13-19

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     20:53   4:10.6    123  Steven Taras       15
    2     22:14   4:26.8    122  Daniel Taras       13
    3     30:14   6:02.9     49  Kyle Rintjema      16

Division: F 13-19

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     26:15   5:15.0    126  Margaret Taras     18

Division: M 30-39

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     18:20   3:40.0    138  Jonathan Bradnam   32
    2     31:29   6:17.9    137  Stephen Seguin     32

Division: F 30-39

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     31:29   6:17.9     65  Melody Law         32
    2     32:07   6:25.5     11  Erin Rehus         39

Division: M 40-49

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     21:04   4:12.8   1023  Ciaran Murray      47
    2     22:18   4:27.7    124  Peter Taras        47
    3     23:55   4:47.1    355  Gates Gingras      42
    4     24:52   4:58.4     77  Tony Pisano        42

Division: F 40-49

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     26:48   5:21.7    380  Erin Lyttle        41
    2     29:46   5:57.2    100  Kimberly Lostracco 40
    3     34:49   6:58.0     12  Sarah Phillips     49

Division: M 50-59

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     26:29   5:17.8    125  Tony Ranalli       51
    2     29:18   5:51.7     20  Robert Rintjema    53

Division: F 60-69

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     30:00               9  Tammy Talbot       60
    2     36:48   7:21.7     15  Patricia Bartley   65

Division: F 70+

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#     Name/City      Age 
    1     32:34   6:30.8     72  Linda Martin       72

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software