October 12, 2019

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 2019-10-12, 9:42 AM

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     23:31   4:42.2    130  Paul Baswick         46  M 40-49      1    M     1
    2     23:49   4:46.0    183  Michael Garcia       51  M 50-59      1    M     2
    3     24:26   4:53.3     16  Katherine Ravensdale 41  F 40-49      1    F     1
    4     25:07   5:01.4    380  Erin Lyttle          41  F 40-49      2    F     2
    5     27:33   5:30.6    195  Pierre Blanchette    57  M 50-59      2    M     3
    6     27:34   5:30.8     18  Belen Murch          31  F 30-39      1    F     3
    7     28:58   5:47.6    388  Christine Cameron    52  F 50-59      1    F     4
    8     29:29   5:53.8    102  Sue VanLeur          55  F 50-59      2    F     5
    9     29:46   5:57.2    100  Kimberly Lostracco   40  F 40-49      3    F     6
   10     29:53   5:58.7      9  Tammy Talbot         60  F 60-69      1    F     7
   11     31:55   6:23.1    354  Sam Dowling          73  M 70+        1    M     4
   12     34:18   6:51.6     12  Sarah Phillips       49  F 40-49      4    F     8

Division Results

Male

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     23:31   4:42.2    130  Paul Baswick         46
    2     23:49   4:46.0    183  Michael Garcia       51
    3     27:33   5:30.6    195  Pierre Blanchette    57
    4     31:55   6:23.1    354  Sam Dowling          73

Female

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     24:26   4:53.3     16  Katherine Ravensdale 41
    2     25:07   5:01.4    380  Erin Lyttle          41
    3     27:34   5:30.8     18  Belen Murch          31
    4     28:58   5:47.6    388  Christine Cameron    52
    5     29:29   5:53.8    102  Sue VanLeur          55
    6     29:46   5:57.2    100  Kimberly Lostracco   40
    7     29:53   5:58.7      9  Tammy Talbot         60
    8     34:18   6:51.6     12  Sarah Phillips       49

Division: F 30-39

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     27:34   5:30.8     18  Belen Murch          31

Division: M 40-49

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     23:31   4:42.2    130  Paul Baswick         46

Division: F 40-49

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     24:26   4:53.3     16  Katherine Ravensdale 41
    2     25:07   5:01.4    380  Erin Lyttle          41
    3     29:46   5:57.2    100  Kimberly Lostracco   40
    4     34:18   6:51.6     12  Sarah Phillips       49

Division: M 50-59

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     23:49   4:46.0    183  Michael Garcia       51
    2     27:33   5:30.6    195  Pierre Blanchette    57

Division: F 50-59

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     28:58   5:47.6    388  Christine Cameron    52
    2     29:29   5:53.8    102  Sue VanLeur          55

Division: F 60-69

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     29:53   5:58.7      9  Tammy Talbot         60

Division: M 70+

Place    Time     Pace     Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     31:55   6:23.1    354  Sam Dowling          73

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software