September 19, 2020

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 2020-09-19, 9:43 AM

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#     Name/City     Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     18:04   16.60      50  Wolfgang Guembel  41  M 40-49      1    M     1
    2     18:28   16.24      25  Ryan Niclassen    41  M 40-49      2    M     2
    3     18:41   16.06      46  Tiffany Newell    47  F 40-49      1    F     1
    4     20:23   14.72      47  Andrew Pauls      42  M 40-49      3    M     3
    5     21:23   14.02       2  Marty Mako        44  M 40-49      4    M     4
    6     23:26   12.80      55  Andrew McIntyre   20  M 20-29      1    M     5
    7     23:59   12.51      13  Michael Garcia    52  M 50-59      1    M     6
    8     24:11   12.40       8  Vicky Kelly       49  F 40-49      2    F     2
    9     24:32   12.23      44  Greg Yott         49  M 40-49      5    M     7
   10     25:22   11.82      23  Callum MacDonald   9  M 12&U       1    M     8
   11     25:22   11.82      22  Adam MacDonald    38  M 30-39      1    M     9
   12     25:44   11.66      32  Jon Fortuna       33  M 30-39      2    M    10
   13     26:05   11.50      14  Nicole Resney     41  F 40-49      3    F     3
   14     26:13   11.44      26  Noah Niclassen    14  M 13-19      1    M    11
   15     26:20   11.39      16  Jerry Gibb        60  M 60-69      1    M    12
   16     26:51   11.17      18  Belen Murch       32  F 30-39      1    F     4
   17     28:25   10.56       9  Tammy Talbot      61  F 60-69      1    F     5
   18     29:11   10.28      27  Andrew Niclassen  10  M 12&U       2    M    13
   19     30:23    9.87      28  Selah Niclassen   12  F 12&U       1    F     6
   20     30:33    9.82      33  Christine Cameron 53  F 50-59      1    F     7
   21     31:17    9.59      29  Kara Niclassen    41  F 40-49      4    F     8
   22     31:31    9.52      30  Kandace Niclassen  8  F 12&U       2    F     9
   23     33:28    8.96      31  Boaz Niclassen     6  M 12&U       3    M    14
   24     33:37    8.92      15  Patricia Bartley  65  F 60-69      2    F    10
   25     34:26    8.71      37  Laura Andres      32  F 30-39      2    F    11
   26     35:04    8.56       6  Hans Herrmann     72  M 70+        1    M    15
   27     41:30    7.23       5  Pat Herrmann      69  F 60-69      3    F    12

Division Results

Male

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#     Name/City     Age 
    1     18:04   16.60      50  Wolfgang Guembel  41
    2     18:28   16.24      25  Ryan Niclassen    41
    3     20:23   14.72      47  Andrew Pauls      42
    4     21:23   14.02       2  Marty Mako        44
    5     23:26   12.80      55  Andrew McIntyre   20
    6     23:59   12.51      13  Michael Garcia    52
    7     24:32   12.23      44  Greg Yott         49
    8     25:22   11.82      23  Callum MacDonald   9
    9     25:22   11.82      22  Adam MacDonald    38
   10     25:44   11.66      32  Jon Fortuna       33
   11     26:13   11.44      26  Noah Niclassen    14
   12     26:20   11.39      16  Jerry Gibb        60
   13     29:11   10.28      27  Andrew Niclassen  10
   14     33:28    8.96      31  Boaz Niclassen     6
   15     35:04    8.56       6  Hans Herrmann     72

Female

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#     Name/City     Age 
    1     18:41   16.06      46  Tiffany Newell    47
    2     24:11   12.40       8  Vicky Kelly       49
    3     26:05   11.50      14  Nicole Resney     41
    4     26:51   11.17      18  Belen Murch       32
    5     28:25   10.56       9  Tammy Talbot      61
    6     30:23    9.87      28  Selah Niclassen   12
    7     30:33    9.82      33  Christine Cameron 53
    8     31:17    9.59      29  Kara Niclassen    41
    9     31:31    9.52      30  Kandace Niclassen  8
   10     33:37    8.92      15  Patricia Bartley  65
   11     34:26    8.71      37  Laura Andres      32
   12     41:30    7.23       5  Pat Herrmann      69

Division: M 12&U

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#     Name/City     Age 
    1     25:22   11.82      23  Callum MacDonald   9
    2     29:11   10.28      27  Andrew Niclassen  10
    3     33:28    8.96      31  Boaz Niclassen     6

Division: F 12&U

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#     Name/City     Age 
    1     30:23    9.87      28  Selah Niclassen   12
    2     31:31    9.52      30  Kandace Niclassen  8

Division: M 13-19

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#     Name/City     Age 
    1     26:13   11.44      26  Noah Niclassen    14

Division: M 20-29

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#     Name/City     Age 
    1     23:26   12.80      55  Andrew McIntyre   20

Division: M 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#     Name/City     Age 
    1     25:22   11.82      22  Adam MacDonald    38
    2     25:44   11.66      32  Jon Fortuna       33

Division: F 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#     Name/City     Age 
    1     26:51   11.17      18  Belen Murch       32
    2     34:26    8.71      37  Laura Andres      32

Division: M 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#     Name/City     Age 
    1     18:04   16.60      50  Wolfgang Guembel  41
    2     18:28   16.24      25  Ryan Niclassen    41
    3     20:23   14.72      47  Andrew Pauls      42
    4     21:23   14.02       2  Marty Mako        44
    5     24:32   12.23      44  Greg Yott         49

Division: F 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#     Name/City     Age 
    1     18:41   16.06      46  Tiffany Newell    47
    2     24:11   12.40       8  Vicky Kelly       49
    3     26:05   11.50      14  Nicole Resney     41
    4     31:17    9.59      29  Kara Niclassen    41

Division: M 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#     Name/City     Age 
    1     23:59   12.51      13  Michael Garcia    52

Division: F 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#     Name/City     Age 
    1     30:33    9.82      33  Christine Cameron 53

Division: M 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#     Name/City     Age 
    1     26:20   11.39      16  Jerry Gibb        60

Division: F 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#     Name/City     Age 
    1     28:25   10.56       9  Tammy Talbot      61
    2     33:37    8.92      15  Patricia Bartley  65
    3     41:30    7.23       5  Pat Herrmann      69

Division: M 70+

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#     Name/City     Age 
    1     35:04    8.56       6  Hans Herrmann     72

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software