September 26, 2020

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 2020-09-26, 9:43 AM

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     18:13             50  Wolfgang Guembel     41  M 40-49      1    M     1
    2     20:18             47  Andrew Pauls         42  M 40-49      2    M     2
    3     21:45              2  Marty Mako           44  M 40-49      3    M     3
    4     22:55             61  Paul Lyttle          43  M 40-49      4    M     4
    5     23:00             59  Katherine Ravensdale 42  F 40-49      1    F     1
    6     23:28             55  Andrew McIntyre      20  M 20-29      1    M     5
    7     24:00             13  Michael Garcia       52  M 50-59      1    M     6
    8     24:03             48  Megan Davenport      32  F 30-39      1    F     2
    9     24:06             38  Jonathan Turcotte    39  M 30-39      1    M     7
   10     24:15             20  Robert Rintjema      54  M 50-59      2    M     8
   11     24:35              8  Vicky Kelly          49  F 40-49      2    F     3
   12     24:46             16  Jerry Gibb           60  M 60-69      1    M     9
   13     24:50             60  Erin Lyttle          42  F 40-49      3    F     4
   14     26:31             14  Nicole Resney        41  F 40-49      4    F     5
   15     27:01             23  Callum MacDonald      9  M 12&U       1    M    10
   16     27:01             22  Adam MacDonald       38  M 30-39      2    M    11
   17     27:26             32  Jon Fortuna          33  M 30-39      3    M    12
   18     28:42              9  Tammy Talbot         61  F 60-69      1    F     6
   19     31:28             33  Christine Cameron    53  F 50-59      1    F     7
   20     33:31             17  Brenda Gibb          56  F 50-59      2    F     8
   21     34:10             37  Laura Andres         32  F 30-39      2    F     9
   22     34:56             15  Patricia Bartley     65  F 60-69      2    F    10
   23     41:39             10  Jackie Sullivan      41  F 40-49      5    F    11

Division Results

Male

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     18:13             50  Wolfgang Guembel     41
    2     20:18             47  Andrew Pauls         42
    3     21:45              2  Marty Mako           44
    4     22:55             61  Paul Lyttle          43
    5     23:28             55  Andrew McIntyre      20
    6     24:00             13  Michael Garcia       52
    7     24:06             38  Jonathan Turcotte    39
    8     24:15             20  Robert Rintjema      54
    9     24:46             16  Jerry Gibb           60
   10     27:01             23  Callum MacDonald      9
   11     27:01             22  Adam MacDonald       38
   12     27:26             32  Jon Fortuna          33

Female

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     23:00             59  Katherine Ravensdale 42
    2     24:03             48  Megan Davenport      32
    3     24:35              8  Vicky Kelly          49
    4     24:50             60  Erin Lyttle          42
    5     26:31             14  Nicole Resney        41
    6     28:42              9  Tammy Talbot         61
    7     31:28             33  Christine Cameron    53
    8     33:31             17  Brenda Gibb          56
    9     34:10             37  Laura Andres         32
   10     34:56             15  Patricia Bartley     65
   11     41:39             10  Jackie Sullivan      41

Division: M 12&U

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     27:01             23  Callum MacDonald      9

Division: M 20-29

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     23:28             55  Andrew McIntyre      20

Division: M 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     24:06             38  Jonathan Turcotte    39
    2     27:01             22  Adam MacDonald       38
    3     27:26             32  Jon Fortuna          33

Division: F 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     24:03             48  Megan Davenport      32
    2     34:10             37  Laura Andres         32

Division: M 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     18:13             50  Wolfgang Guembel     41
    2     20:18             47  Andrew Pauls         42
    3     21:45              2  Marty Mako           44
    4     22:55             61  Paul Lyttle          43

Division: F 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     23:00             59  Katherine Ravensdale 42
    2     24:35              8  Vicky Kelly          49
    3     24:50             60  Erin Lyttle          42
    4     26:31             14  Nicole Resney        41
    5     41:39             10  Jackie Sullivan      41

Division: M 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     24:00             13  Michael Garcia       52
    2     24:15             20  Robert Rintjema      54

Division: F 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     31:28             33  Christine Cameron    53
    2     33:31             17  Brenda Gibb          56

Division: M 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     24:46             16  Jerry Gibb           60

Division: F 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     28:42              9  Tammy Talbot         61
    2     34:56             15  Patricia Bartley     65

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software