October 3, 2020

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 2020-10-03, 10:12 AM

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#       Name/City       Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     17:56             50  Wolfgang Guembel      41  M 40-49      1    M     1
    2     23:00             55  Andrew McIntyre       20  M 20-29      1    M     2
    3     23:22             13  Michael Garcia        52  M 50-59      1    M     3
    4     23:27             48  Megan Davenport       32  F 30-39      1    F     1
    5     25:18              8  Vicky Kelly           49  F 40-49      1    F     2
    6     25:23             16  Jerry Gibb            60  M 60-69      1    M     4
    7     26:03             14  Nicole Resney         41  F 40-49      2    F     3
    8     28:39              9  Tammy Talbot          61  F 60-69      1    F     4
    9     32:37             18  Belen Murch           32  F 30-39      2    F     5
   10     32:37             62  Arthur Murch           7  M 12&U       1    M     5
   11     32:37             63  Thomas Viglione Murch  3  M 12&U       2    M     6
   12     33:42             15  Patricia Bartley      65  F 60-69      2    F     6
   13     34:12             37  Laura Andres          32  F 30-39      3    F     7
   14     39:36             10  Jackie Sullivan       41  F 40-49      3    F     8

Division Results

Male

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     17:56             50  Wolfgang Guembel      41
    2     23:00             55  Andrew McIntyre       20
    3     23:22             13  Michael Garcia        52
    4     25:23             16  Jerry Gibb            60
    5     32:37             62  Arthur Murch           7
    6     32:37             63  Thomas Viglione Murch  3

Female

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     23:27             48  Megan Davenport       32
    2     25:18              8  Vicky Kelly           49
    3     26:03             14  Nicole Resney         41
    4     28:39              9  Tammy Talbot          61
    5     32:37             18  Belen Murch           32
    6     33:42             15  Patricia Bartley      65
    7     34:12             37  Laura Andres          32
    8     39:36             10  Jackie Sullivan       41

Division: M 12&U

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     32:37             62  Arthur Murch           7
    2     32:37             63  Thomas Viglione Murch  3

Division: M 20-29

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     23:00             55  Andrew McIntyre       20

Division: F 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     23:27             48  Megan Davenport       32
    2     32:37             18  Belen Murch           32
    3     34:12             37  Laura Andres          32

Division: M 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     17:56             50  Wolfgang Guembel      41

Division: F 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     25:18              8  Vicky Kelly           49
    2     26:03             14  Nicole Resney         41
    3     39:36             10  Jackie Sullivan       41

Division: M 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     23:22             13  Michael Garcia        52

Division: M 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     25:23             16  Jerry Gibb            60

Division: F 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#       Name/City       Age 
    1     28:39              9  Tammy Talbot          61
    2     33:42             15  Patricia Bartley      65

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software