July 10, 2021

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 2021-07-10, 11:11 AM

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     18:05             92  Newell Tiffany,          48 F 40-49      1    F     1
    2     19:35             87  Chan Jim Victor,         27 M 20-29      1    M     1
    3     21:27             86  Davenport Megan,         32 F 30-39      1    F     2
    4     21:45            132  Shin Sean,               35 M 30-39      1    M     2
    5     21:54              7  Mako Marty,              45 M 40-49      1    M     3
    6     22:48              2  Read Rebecca,            44 F 40-49      2    F     3
    7     23:40             83  Rintjema Rob,            55 M 50-59      1    M     4
    8     24:05             51  Vicky Kelly              49 F 40-49      3    F     4
    9     24:30              3  Wade Chloe,              42 F 40-49      4    F     5
   10     24:38             79  Viglione Murch Belen,    34 F 30-39      2    F     6
   11     25:00            130  Gibb Jerry,              61 M 60-69      1    M     5
   12     25:09            133  Tesolin Adele            58 F 50-59      1    F     7
   13     25:29             94  Baswick Paul,            47 M 40-49      2    M     6
   14     25:37             31  Lapensee Julie,          42 F 40-49      5    F     8
   15     26:29             95  Llord Rob,               55 M 50-59      2    M     7
   16     27:46             73  Talbot Tammy,            62 F 60-69      1    F     9
   17     29:37             64  Cameron Christine,       54 F 50-59      2    F    10
   18     32:51             91  Simatovic Julia,         43 F 40-49      6    F    11
   19     34:51             78  Andres Laura,            42 F 30-39      3    F    12
   20     35:25             98  Bartley Patricia,        67 F 60-69      2    F    13
   21     47:18             96  Sullivan Jackie,         42 F 40-49      7    F    14

Division Results

Male

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     19:35             87  Chan Jim Victor,         27
    2     21:45            132  Shin Sean,               35
    3     21:54              7  Mako Marty,              45
    4     23:40             83  Rintjema Rob,            55
    5     25:00            130  Gibb Jerry,              61
    6     25:29             94  Baswick Paul,            47
    7     26:29             95  Llord Rob,               55

Female

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     18:05             92  Newell Tiffany,          48
    2     21:27             86  Davenport Megan,         32
    3     22:48              2  Read Rebecca,            44
    4     24:05             51  Vicky Kelly              49
    5     24:30              3  Wade Chloe,              42
    6     24:38             79  Viglione Murch Belen,    34
    7     25:09            133  Tesolin Adele            58
    8     25:37             31  Lapensee Julie,          42
    9     27:46             73  Talbot Tammy,            62
   10     29:37             64  Cameron Christine,       54
   11     32:51             91  Simatovic Julia,         43
   12     34:51             78  Andres Laura,            42
   13     35:25             98  Bartley Patricia,        67
   14     47:18             96  Sullivan Jackie,         42

Division: M 20-29

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     19:35             87  Chan Jim Victor,         27

Division: M 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     21:45            132  Shin Sean,               35

Division: F 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     21:27             86  Davenport Megan,         32
    2     24:38             79  Viglione Murch Belen,    34
    3     34:51             78  Andres Laura,            42

Division: M 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     21:54              7  Mako Marty,              45
    2     25:29             94  Baswick Paul,            47
    3     25:37             31  Lapensee Julie,          42

Division: F 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     18:05             92  Newell Tiffany,          48
    2     22:48              2  Read Rebecca,            44
    3     24:05             51  Vicky Kelly              49
    4     24:30              3  Wade Chloe,              42
    5     25:37             31  Lapensee Julie,          42  
    6     32:51             91  Simatovic Julia,         43
    7     47:18             96  Sullivan Jackie,         42

Division: M 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     23:40             83  Rintjema Rob,            55
    2     26:29             95  Llord Rob,               55

Division: F 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     25:09            133  Tesolin Adele            58
    2     29:37             64  Cameron Christine,       54

Division: M 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     25:00            130  Gibb Jerry,              61

Division: F 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     27:46             73  Talbot Tammy,            62
    2     35:25             98  Bartley Patricia,        67

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software