August 14, 2021

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 2021-08-14, 9:46 AM

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     22:29   13.34       2  Read Rebecca         44  F 40-49      1    F     1
    2     22:47   13.16     155  Valladares Cesar     32  M 30-39      1    M     1
    3     23:16   12.89      51  Kelly Vicky          50  F 50-59      1    F     2
    4     23:45   12.63      83  Rintjema Rob         55  M 50-59      1    M     2
    5     24:15   12.37      87  Chan Jim Victor      27  M 20-29      1    M     3
    6     24:35   12.20     130  Gibb Jerry, M        61  M 60-69      1    M     4
    7     24:56   12.03     133  Tesolin Adele        58  F 50-59      2    F     3
    8     25:06   11.95     136  Guembel Wolf         42  M 40-49      1    M     5
    9     25:52   11.59      94  Baswick Paul         47  M 40-49      2    M     6
   10     26:30   11.32     161  Jessica Carreau      40  F 40-49      2    F     4
   11     26:35   11.28     141  Evangelista Joanne   28  F 20-29      1    F     5
   12     27:09   11.05      73  Talbot Tammy         62  F 60-69      1    F     6
   13     27:57   10.73      90  Lamothe Sophie       15  F 13-19      1    F     7
   14     28:22   10.57      64  Cameron Christine    54  F 50-59      3    F     8
   15     31:05    9.65     167  Bradley McLean       51  M 50-59      2    M     7
   16     31:11    9.62     140  Hoeksema Christie    29  F 20-29      2    F     9
   17     31:21    9.57      11  Rehus Erin, F        41  F 40-49      3    F    10
   18     32:49    9.14     150  Moore Lindsay        43  F 40-49      4    F    11
   19     34:21    8.73     156  Simatovic Julia, F   43  F 40-49      5    F    12
   20     34:39    8.66      78  Andres Laura         34  F 30-39      1    F    13
   21     35:37    8.42      89  Lamothe Jen          46  F 40-49      6    F    14
   22     39:05    7.68     148  Stoakley Don         52  M 50-59      3    M     8
   23     42:22    7.08       6  Herrmann Hans, M     73  M 70+        1    M     9
   24     42:22    7.08       5  Herrmann Patricia, F 70  F 70+        1    F    15
   25     43:13    6.94      96  Sullivan Jackie, F   42  F 40-49      7    F    16

Division Results

Male

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     22:47   13.16     155  Valladares Cesar     32
    2     23:45   12.63      83  Rintjema Rob         55
    3     24:15   12.37      87  Chan Jim Victor      27
    4     24:35   12.20     130  Gibb Jerry, M        61
    5     25:06   11.95     136  Guembel Wolf         42
    6     25:52   11.59      94  Baswick Paul         47
    7     31:05    9.65     167  Bradley McLean       51
    8     39:05    7.68     148  Stoakley Don         52
    9     42:22    7.08       6  Herrmann Hans, M     73

Female

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     22:29   13.34       2  Read Rebecca         44
    2     23:16   12.89      51  Kelly Vicky          50
    3     24:56   12.03     133  Tesolin Adele        58
    4     26:30   11.32     161  Jessica Carreau      40
    5     26:35   11.28     141  Evangelista Joanne   28
    6     27:09   11.05      73  Talbot Tammy         62
    7     27:57   10.73      90  Lamothe Sophie       15
    8     28:22   10.57      64  Cameron Christine    54
    9     31:11    9.62     140  Hoeksema Christie    29
   10     31:21    9.57      11  Rehus Erin, F        41
   11     32:49    9.14     150  Moore Lindsay        43
   12     34:21    8.73     156  Simatovic Julia, F   43
   13     34:39    8.66      78  Andres Laura         34
   14     35:37    8.42      89  Lamothe Jen          46
   15     42:22    7.08       5  Herrmann Patricia, F 70
   16     43:13    6.94      96  Sullivan Jackie, F   42

Division: F 13-19

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     27:57   10.73      90  Lamothe Sophie       15

Division: M 20-29

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     24:15   12.37      87  Chan Jim Victor      27

Division: F 20-29

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     26:35   11.28     141  Evangelista Joanne   28
    2     31:11    9.62     140  Hoeksema Christie    29

Division: M 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     22:47   13.16     155  Valladares Cesar     32

Division: F 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     34:39    8.66      78  Andres Laura         34

Division: M 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     25:06   11.95     136  Guembel Wolf         42
    2     25:52   11.59      94  Baswick Paul         47

Division: F 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     22:29   13.34       2  Read Rebecca         44
    2     26:30   11.32     161  Jessica Carreau      40
    3     31:21    9.57      11  Rehus Erin, F        41
    4     32:49    9.14     150  Moore Lindsay        43
    5     34:21    8.73     156  Simatovic Julia, F   43
    6     35:37    8.42      89  Lamothe Jen          46
    7     43:13    6.94      96  Sullivan Jackie, F   42

Division: M 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     23:45   12.63      83  Rintjema Rob         55
    2     31:05    9.65     167  Bradley McLean       51
    3     39:05    7.68     148  Stoakley Don         52

Division: F 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     23:16   12.89      51  Kelly Vicky          50
    2     24:56   12.03     133  Tesolin Adele        58
    3     28:22   10.57      64  Cameron Christine    54

Division: M 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     24:35   12.20     130  Gibb Jerry, M        61

Division: F 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     27:09   11.05      73  Talbot Tammy         62

Division: M 70+

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     42:22    7.08       6  Herrmann Hans, M     73

Division: F 70+

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     42:22    7.08       5  Herrmann Patricia, F 70

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software