August 7, 2021

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 2021-08-07, 10:31 AM

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     17:44   16.90      92  Newell Tiffany          48  F 40-49      1    F     1
    2     18:36   16.12     136  Guembel Wolf            42  M 40-49      1    M     1
    3     20:39   14.52     149  Nash Adam               45  M 40-49      2    M     2
    4     20:52   14.37     157  Andre Beneteau          33  M 30-39      1    M     3
    5     21:07   14.20     153  Hilbing John            48  M 40-49      3    M     4
    6     21:51   13.73     132  Shin Sean               35  M 30-39      2    M     5
    7     23:54   12.55      83  Rintjema Rob            55  M 50-59      1    M     6
    8     24:42   12.14     133  Tesolin Adele           58  F 50-59      1    F     2
    9     24:42   12.14     130  Gibb Jerry, M           61  M 60-69      1    M     7
   10     25:20   11.84      95  Llord Rob               55  M 50-59      2    M     8
   11     25:27   11.79     154  Lanteigne Joseph        60  M 60-69      2    M     9
   12     26:07   11.48      94  Baswick Paul            47  M 40-49      4    M    10
   13     26:23   11.36      79  Viglione Murch Belen, F 34  F 30-39      1    F     3
   14     26:38   11.26      51  Kelly Vicky             50  F 50-59      2    F     4
   15     27:01   11.10     161  Jessica Carreau         40  F 40-49      2    F     5
   16     27:38   10.85      73  Talbot Tammy            62  F 60-69      1    F     6
   17     29:01   10.34       3  Wade Chloe              42  F 40-49      3    F     7
   18     33:03    9.08     140  Hoeksema Christie       29  F 20-29      1    F     8
   19     35:15    8.51     150  Moore Lindsay           43  F 40-49      4    F     9
   20     35:58    8.34      78  Andres Laura            34  F 30-39      2    F    10
   21     40:48    7.35     148  Stoakley Don            52  M 50-59      3    M    11
   22     43:44    6.86       5  Herrmann Patricia, F    70  F 70+        1    F    11
   23     43:44    6.86       6  Herrmann Hans, M        73  M 70+        1    M    12
   24     44:53    6.68      96  Sullivan Jackie, F      42  F 40-49      5    F    12

Division Results

Male

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     18:36   16.12     136  Guembel Wolf            42
    2     20:39   14.52     149  Nash Adam               45
    3     20:52   14.37     157  Andre Beneteau          33
    4     21:07   14.20     153  Hilbing John            48
    5     21:51   13.73     132  Shin Sean               35
    6     23:54   12.55      83  Rintjema Rob            55
    7     24:42   12.14     130  Gibb Jerry, M           61
    8     25:20   11.84      95  Llord Rob               55
    9     25:27   11.79     154  Lanteigne Joseph        60
   10     26:07   11.48      94  Baswick Paul            47
   11     40:48    7.35     148  Stoakley Don            52
   12     43:44    6.86       6  Herrmann Hans, M        73

Female

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     17:44   16.90      92  Newell Tiffany          48
    2     24:42   12.14     133  Tesolin Adele           58
    3     26:23   11.36      79  Viglione Murch Belen, F 34
    4     26:38   11.26      51  Kelly Vicky             50
    5     27:01   11.10     161  Jessica Carreau         40
    6     27:38   10.85      73  Talbot Tammy            62
    7     29:01   10.34       3  Wade Chloe              42
    8     33:03    9.08     140  Hoeksema Christie       29
    9     35:15    8.51     150  Moore Lindsay           43
   10     35:58    8.34      78  Andres Laura            34
   11     43:44    6.86       5  Herrmann Patricia, F    70
   12     44:53    6.68      96  Sullivan Jackie, F      42

Division: F 20-29

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     33:03    9.08     140  Hoeksema Christie       29

Division: M 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     20:52   14.37     157  Andre Beneteau          33
    2     21:51   13.73     132  Shin Sean               35

Division: F 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     26:23   11.36      79  Viglione Murch Belen, F 34
    2     35:58    8.34      78  Andres Laura            34

Division: M 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     18:36   16.12     136  Guembel Wolf            42
    2     20:39   14.52     149  Nash Adam               45
    3     21:07   14.20     153  Hilbing John            48
    4     26:07   11.48      94  Baswick Paul            47

Division: F 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     17:44   16.90      92  Newell Tiffany          48
    2     27:01   11.10     161  Jessica Carreau         40
    3     29:01   10.34       3  Wade Chloe              42
    4     35:15    8.51     150  Moore Lindsay           43
    5     44:53    6.68      96  Sullivan Jackie, F      42

Division: M 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     23:54   12.55      83  Rintjema Rob            55
    2     25:20   11.84      95  Llord Rob               55
    3     40:48    7.35     148  Stoakley Don            52

Division: F 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     24:42   12.14     133  Tesolin Adele           58
    2     26:38   11.26      51  Kelly Vicky             50

Division: M 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     24:42   12.14     130  Gibb Jerry, M           61
    2     25:27   11.79     154  Lanteigne Joseph        60

Division: F 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     27:38   10.85      73  Talbot Tammy            62

Division: M 70+

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     43:44    6.86       6  Herrmann Hans, M        73

Division: F 70+

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     43:44    6.86       5  Herrmann Patricia, F    70

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software