September 11, 2021

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 2021-09-11, 10:06 AM

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     17:53             92  Newell Tiffany          48  F 40-49      1    F     1
    2     19:53            149  Nash Adam               45  M 40-49      1    M     1
    3     23:44             83  Rintjema Rob            55  M 50-59      1    M     2
    4     23:49             51  Kelly Vicky             51  F 50-59      1    F     2
    5     24:23             79  Viglione Murch Belen, F 34  F 30-39      1    F     3
    6     24:29            133  Tesolin Adele           58  F 50-59      2    F     4
    7     25:19             94  Baswick Paul            47  M 40-49      2    M     3
    8     26:08            130  Gibb Jerry, M           61  M 60-69      1    M     4
    9     26:50            161  Jessica Carreau         40  F 40-49      2    F     5
   10     28:00             73  Talbot Tammy            62  F 60-69      1    F     6
   11     30:23            167  Bradley McLean          51  M 50-59      2    M     5
   12     32:27            156  Simatovic Julia, F      43  F 40-49      3    F     7
   13     36:31             78  Andres Laura            34  F 30-39      2    F     8
   14     38:45            148  Stoakley Don            52  M 50-59      3    M     6

Division Results

Male

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     19:53            149  Nash Adam               45
    2     23:44             83  Rintjema Rob            55
    3     25:19             94  Baswick Paul            47
    4     26:08            130  Gibb Jerry, M           61
    5     30:23            167  Bradley McLean          51
    6     38:45            148  Stoakley Don            52

Female

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     17:53             92  Newell Tiffany          48
    2     23:49             51  Kelly Vicky             51
    3     24:23             79  Viglione Murch Belen, F 34
    4     24:29            133  Tesolin Adele           58
    5     26:50            161  Jessica Carreau         40
    6     28:00             73  Talbot Tammy            62
    7     32:27            156  Simatovic Julia, F      43
    8     36:31             78  Andres Laura            34

Division: F 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     24:23             79  Viglione Murch Belen, F 34
    2     36:31             78  Andres Laura            34

Division: M 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     19:53            149  Nash Adam               45
    2     25:19             94  Baswick Paul            47

Division: F 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     17:53             92  Newell Tiffany          48
    2     26:50            161  Jessica Carreau         40
    3     32:27            156  Simatovic Julia, F      43

Division: M 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     23:44             83  Rintjema Rob            55
    2     30:23            167  Bradley McLean          51
    3     38:45            148  Stoakley Don            52

Division: F 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     23:49             51  Kelly Vicky             51
    2     24:29            133  Tesolin Adele           58

Division: M 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     26:08            130  Gibb Jerry, M           61

Division: F 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     28:00             73  Talbot Tammy            62

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software