September 18, 2021

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 2021-09-18, 9:41 AM

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     17:57   16.71      92  Newell Tiffany          48  F 40-49      1    F     1
    2     18:16   16.42     136  Guembel Wolf            42  M 40-49      1    M     1
    3     18:37   16.10     179  Ryan Niclasen           42  M 40-49      2    M     2
    4     19:41   15.23     157  Andre Beneteau          33  M 30-39      1    M     3
    5     20:05   14.94     149  Nash Adam               45  M 40-49      3    M     4
    6     22:55   13.09      83  Rintjema Rob            55  M 50-59      1    M     5
    7     23:25   12.81      51  Kelly Vicky             51  F 50-59      1    F     2
    8     23:52   12.57      79  Viglione Murch Belen, F 34  F 30-39      1    F     3
    9     24:00   12.50     154  Lanteigne Joseph        60  M 60-69      1    M     6
   10     24:34   12.21      94  Baswick Paul            47  M 40-49      4    M     7
   11     24:45   12.11     130  Gibb Jerry, M           61  M 60-69      2    M     8
   12     24:55   12.04     133  Tesolin Adele           58  F 50-59      2    F     4
   13     25:11   11.91     141  Evangelista Joanne      28  F 20-29      1    F     5
   14     26:28   11.33     161  Jessica Carreau         40  F 40-49      2    F     6
   15     26:53   11.15      73  Talbot Tammy            62  F 60-69      1    F     7
   16     27:08   11.05     177  Noah Niclasen           15  M 13-19      1    M     9
   17     28:18   10.60      90  Lamothe Sophie          15  F 13-19      1    F     8
   18     28:58   10.35      64  Cameron Christine       55  F 50-59      3    F     9
   19     35:55    8.35      89  Lamothe Jen             46  F 40-49      3    F    10
   20     36:14    8.28     156  Simatovic Julia, F      43  F 40-49      4    F    11
   21     37:20    8.04      78  Andres Laura            34  F 30-39      2    F    12

Division Results

Male

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     18:16   16.42     136  Guembel Wolf            42
    2     18:37   16.10     179  Ryan Niclasen           42
    3     19:41   15.23     157  Andre Beneteau          33
    4     20:05   14.94     149  Nash Adam               45
    5     22:55   13.09      83  Rintjema Rob            55
    6     24:00   12.50     154  Lanteigne Joseph        60
    7     24:34   12.21      94  Baswick Paul            47
    8     24:45   12.11     130  Gibb Jerry, M           61
    9     27:08   11.05     177  Noah Niclasen           15

Female

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     17:57   16.71      92  Newell Tiffany          48
    2     23:25   12.81      51  Kelly Vicky             51
    3     23:52   12.57      79  Viglione Murch Belen, F 34
    4     24:55   12.04     133  Tesolin Adele           58
    5     25:11   11.91     141  Evangelista Joanne      28
    6     26:28   11.33     161  Jessica Carreau         40
    7     26:53   11.15      73  Talbot Tammy            62
    8     28:18   10.60      90  Lamothe Sophie          15
    9     28:58   10.35      64  Cameron Christine       55
   10     35:55    8.35      89  Lamothe Jen             46
   11     36:14    8.28     156  Simatovic Julia, F      43
   12     37:20    8.04      78  Andres Laura            34

Division: M 13-19

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     27:08   11.05     177  Noah Niclasen           15

Division: F 13-19

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     28:18   10.60      90  Lamothe Sophie          15

Division: F 20-29

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     25:11   11.91     141  Evangelista Joanne      28

Division: M 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     19:41   15.23     157  Andre Beneteau          33

Division: F 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     23:52   12.57      79  Viglione Murch Belen, F 34
    2     37:20    8.04      78  Andres Laura            34

Division: M 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     18:16   16.42     136  Guembel Wolf            42
    2     18:37   16.10     179  Ryan Niclasen           42
    3     20:05   14.94     149  Nash Adam               45
    4     24:34   12.21      94  Baswick Paul            47

Division: F 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     17:57   16.71      92  Newell Tiffany          48
    2     26:28   11.33     161  Jessica Carreau         40
    3     35:55    8.35      89  Lamothe Jen             46
    4     36:14    8.28     156  Simatovic Julia, F      43

Division: M 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     22:55   13.09      83  Rintjema Rob            55

Division: F 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     23:25   12.81      51  Kelly Vicky             51
    2     24:55   12.04     133  Tesolin Adele           58
    3     28:58   10.35      64  Cameron Christine       55

Division: M 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     24:00   12.50     154  Lanteigne Joseph        60
    2     24:45   12.11     130  Gibb Jerry, M           61

Division: F 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#        Name/City        Age 
    1     26:53   11.15      73  Talbot Tammy            62

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software