October 2, 2021

Preliminary (unofficial) results, posted 2021-10-02, 9:43 AM

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age Division Div. Pl. Sex Sex Pl.
    1     17:22   17.27      92  Newell Tiffany       48  F 40-49      1    F     1
    2     18:50   15.93     179  Ryan Niclasen        42  M 40-49      1    M     1
    3     20:22   14.73     149  Nash Adam            45  M 40-49      2    M     2
    4     21:57   13.66     155  Valladares Cesar     32  M 30-39      1    M     3
    5     22:59   13.05     185  Jon Seiling          46  M 40-49      3    M     4
    6     23:00   13.04     184  Simeon Seiling       12  M 12&U       1    M     5
    7     23:04   13.00      83  Rintjema Rob         55  M 50-59      1    M     6
    8     23:09   12.96      51  Kelly Vicky          51  F 50-59      1    F     2
    9     24:25   12.29      94  Baswick Paul         47  M 40-49      4    M     7
   10     24:42   12.15     133  Tesolin Adele        58  F 50-59      2    F     3
   11     24:59   12.00     130  Gibb Jerry, M        61  M 60-69      1    M     8
   12     25:09   11.93      79  Viglione Murch Belen 34  F 30-39      1    F     4
   13     25:48   11.63     177  Noah Niclasen        15  M 13-19      1    M     9
   14     25:57   11.56     182  Vic Thiessen         61  M 60-69      2    M    10
   15     26:31   11.31     161  Jessica Carreau      40  F 40-49      2    F     5
   16     27:02   11.09      73  Talbot Tammy         62  F 60-69      1    F     6
   17     27:05   11.07     181  Jenny Crick          24  F 20-29      1    F     7
   18     27:50   10.78     175  Andrew Niclasen      11  M 12&U       2    M    11
   19     27:51   10.77     146  Jo Aria              32  F 30-39      2    F     8
   20     27:51   10.77     132  Shin Sean            35  M 30-39      2    M    12
   21     28:16   10.61      90  Lamothe Sophie       15  F 13-19      1    F     9
   22     28:40   10.46      64  Cameron Christine    55  F 50-59      3    F    10
   23     29:39   10.12     167  Bradley McLean       51  M 50-59      2    M    13
   24     30:01    9.99       3  Wade Chloe           42  F 40-49      3    F    11
   25     31:00    9.67     173  Boaz Niclasen         7  M 12&U       3    M    14
   26     32:18    9.29      97  Kennedy Brenda, F    57  F 50-59      4    F    12
   27     32:28    9.24     176  Selah Niclasen       13  F 13-19      2    F    13
   28     32:41    9.18     174  Kandace Niclasen      9  F 12&U       1    F    14
   29     32:52    9.13     178  Kara Niclasen        40  F 40-49      4    F    15
   30     35:59    8.33      78  Andres Laura         34  F 30-39      3    F    16
   31     36:09    8.30      89  Lamothe Jen          46  F 40-49      5    F    17
   32     38:59    7.70     148  Stoakley Don         52  M 50-59      3    M    15

Division Results

Male

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     18:50   15.93     179  Ryan Niclasen        42
    2     20:22   14.73     149  Nash Adam            45
    3     21:57   13.66     155  Valladares Cesar     32
    4     22:59   13.05     185  Jon Seiling          46
    5     23:00   13.04     184  Simeon Seiling       12
    6     23:04   13.00      83  Rintjema Rob         55
    7     24:25   12.29      94  Baswick Paul         47
    8     24:59   12.00     130  Gibb Jerry, M        61
    9     25:48   11.63     177  Noah Niclasen        15
   10     25:57   11.56     182  Vic Thiessen         61
   11     27:50   10.78     175  Andrew Niclasen      11
   12     27:51   10.77     132  Shin Sean            35
   13     29:39   10.12     167  Bradley McLean       51
   14     31:00    9.67     173  Boaz Niclasen         7
   15     38:59    7.70     148  Stoakley Don         52

Female

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     17:22   17.27      92  Newell Tiffany       48
    2     23:09   12.96      51  Kelly Vicky          51
    3     24:42   12.15     133  Tesolin Adele        58
    4     25:09   11.93      79  Viglione Murch Belen 34
    5     26:31   11.31     161  Jessica Carreau      40
    6     27:02   11.09      73  Talbot Tammy         62
    7     27:05   11.07     181  Jenny Crick          24
    8     27:51   10.77     146  Jo Aria              32
    9     28:16   10.61      90  Lamothe Sophie       15
   10     28:40   10.46      64  Cameron Christine    55
   11     30:01    9.99       3  Wade Chloe           42
   12     32:18    9.29      97  Kennedy Brenda, F    57
   13     32:28    9.24     176  Selah Niclasen       13
   14     32:41    9.18     174  Kandace Niclasen      9
   15     32:52    9.13     178  Kara Niclasen        40
   16     35:59    8.33      78  Andres Laura         34
   17     36:09    8.30      89  Lamothe Jen          46

Division: M 12&U

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     23:00   13.04     184  Simeon Seiling       12
    2     27:50   10.78     175  Andrew Niclasen      11
    3     31:00    9.67     173  Boaz Niclasen         7

Division: F 12&U

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     32:41    9.18     174  Kandace Niclasen      9

Division: M 13-19

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     25:48   11.63     177  Noah Niclasen        15

Division: F 13-19

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     28:16   10.61      90  Lamothe Sophie       15
    2     32:28    9.24     176  Selah Niclasen       13

Division: F 20-29

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     27:05   11.07     181  Jenny Crick          24

Division: M 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     21:57   13.66     155  Valladares Cesar     32
    2     27:51   10.77     132  Shin Sean            35

Division: F 30-39

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     25:09   11.93      79  Viglione Murch Belen 34
    2     27:51   10.77     146  Jo Aria              32
    3     35:59    8.33      78  Andres Laura         34

Division: M 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     18:50   15.93     179  Ryan Niclasen        42
    2     20:22   14.73     149  Nash Adam            45
    3     22:59   13.05     185  Jon Seiling          46
    4     24:25   12.29      94  Baswick Paul         47

Division: F 40-49

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     17:22   17.27      92  Newell Tiffany       48
    2     26:31   11.31     161  Jessica Carreau      40
    3     30:01    9.99       3  Wade Chloe           42
    4     32:52    9.13     178  Kara Niclasen        40
    5     36:09    8.30      89  Lamothe Jen          46

Division: M 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     23:04   13.00      83  Rintjema Rob         55
    2     29:39   10.12     167  Bradley McLean       51
    3     38:59    7.70     148  Stoakley Don         52

Division: F 50-59

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     23:09   12.96      51  Kelly Vicky          51
    2     24:42   12.15     133  Tesolin Adele        58
    3     28:40   10.46      64  Cameron Christine    55
    4     32:18    9.29      97  Kennedy Brenda, F    57

Division: M 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     24:59   12.00     130  Gibb Jerry, M        61
    2     25:57   11.56     182  Vic Thiessen         61

Division: F 60-69

Place    Time     Speed    Bib#      Name/City       Age 
    1     27:02   11.09      73  Talbot Tammy         62

Timing and scoring with PocketTimer Pro for iPad
from Stevens Creek Software